Atletas
Código do atleta Nome (Apelido) Cidade
325 Leonardo Oenning (Leonardo)
46 Achilles D. Campestrini Neto (Neto) Itapema
67 Adalberto Kretzer Filho (Beto Mickey) Balneário Camboriú
615 Adauri José da Silva (Cabeça) São Bento do Sul
260 Addan Silva (Addan) Itajai
16 Ademar cardoso (Índio) Ibirama
215 Ademar Molon Junior (Ademar) blumenau
120 Ademir (Ademir) Joinville
434 Ademir Pedro Nicolini (Titi) Chapeco
443 ADEMIR VEIGA (PORCE) ITÁ
47 Adenicio Simas Júnior (Junior) Itapema
85 Adenir Coutinho (Coutinho) Timbo
513 Adonilto Correia da Silva (Niltinho) Brusque
538 ADRIANO VIAN (VIAN) Videira
436 adrinei Cezar colombo (colombo) seara
533 Ailton Carvalho (Ailton) Joinville
330 Alan Dos Santos Zeferino (Alan Santos) Itapema
49 Alan Lach (Alan) Presidente Getúlio
374 Alcides Magri Júnior (Professor) Guarujá
109 Alcimar Medeiros (Alcimaster) Balneário Camboriú
8 Aldomar (Aldo) Rodeiosc
83 Alef Santos (Alef Santos) Itajaí
3 Alef Willian da Silva (Alef) Brusque
681 Alessandro Camacho (Camacho) Joinville
558 Alessandro de Souza (Alessandro) Balneário Camboriú
294 Alessandro Maldaner Picolo (Alemão) Curitiba
331 Alessandro Nunes Ferreira (Panturrilha) Blumenau
690 Alessandro Roberto Simao (Alessandro) Brusque
465 Alex Rosa Gonzales (Alex) Pomerode
414 Alexandre Braggio (Alexandre) Caçador
415 Alexandre cavalier (Ale) Lindóia do sul
196 Alexandre Klitzke (xande) Timbó
370 Alexandre Rodrigues (Xande) Cricíuma
514 Alexandro Leal Seidler (Alex) Brusque
562 Alice Cristine Velloso (Alice) Joinville
251 Alisson (Alisson) Balneário Camboriú
122 Alisson Adilson Severino (Alisson) Florianópolis
22 Allan Jonas rahn (allan) Jaraguá do Sul
89 Allex Silva (Baiano) Rio Negro
477 Ana Lúcia de Borba Silva (Aninha Futevôl) Joinvile
758 Ana Luisa (Ana) Floripa
327 Anderson (Anderson)
698 Anderson A. Marschall (Andy) Brusque
717 Anderson Coutinho (China) Joinville
309 Anderson Gomes da Silva (Pipo) Jaragua do Sul
726 Anderson Picolli (Canhoto) Blumenau
336 Anderson Ricardo Kannemberg (Andy) Timbó
598 Anderson Ricardo Silva werner (Anderson) itajai
612 Anderson Targino Alves (Anderson Águia) rio de Janeiro
727 André (Donald) Florianopolis
757 André (Benza) Florianópolis
540 ANDRE ANTONIO ANDRADE (ANDRE) NAVEGANTES
18 André Antonio Tartari (André) Concórdia
428 André Cardoso Pedroso (black) Concórdia
460 Andre Freitas (André Freitas) Joinville
110 André Luis Boehme Leal (Dézinho) itajai
20 André Luis Schollemberg (Xole) Guaramirim
565 André Luiz Meneses (André Luiz) Joinville
636 André Luiz Pestana (Deco) Curitiba
712 André Ricardo Seibt (a.seibt) Florianópolis
340 André Rizzon (Rizzon) Araquari
738 André Roberto Medeiros (Deh) Joinville
14 André Vieira Dellani (VIEIRA) Jaraguá do Sul
507 Andressa Caroline Portes da Cunha (Dêta) Curitiba
491 Arilson Júnior (Pita) Florianópolis
675 armando filippi junior (armando) Blumenau
676 armando filippi neto (armandinho) Blumenau
437 Arthur padoan Duarte (Arthurzinho) Chapeco
751 Arthur Teixeira Ventura (Tutu) Florianópolis
485 Athos Dal Asta De Almeida (Athos) Balneário Camboriú
199 Augusto Vieira de Souza (Guto) São José
626 Benicio Borges (Benicio) Joinville
170 Beto Mickey Kraetzer (Beto) Balneário de Camboriú
640 Braulio vanderlei wecker (Braulio) Carazinho
537 Brenda Précoma (Brendinha) Blumenau
597 Brilho do Sol da Silva (Brilho) bombinhas
328 Bruna Cristyne Pereira Sedrez (Sedrez) Itajaí
144 Bruno Andrade Leandro (Bruninho) Laguna
262 Bruno de Oliveira (Bruno) Balneário de Camboriu
569 Bruno Eduardo Alves Barbosa (Bruno Carioca) Navegantes
155 Bruno Kurkhardt (Burka) Blumenau
471 Bruno Manhães (Brunão) Curitiba
143 Bruno Medeiros (Galego) laguna
233 Bruno Moritz Duarte (BM) brusque
472 bruno rhenius (bubu) blumenau
459 Bruno Ricardo Anacleto (Bruno) Timbó
450 Bruno Silva (Bruninho) Porto Alegre
226 Bruno william vieira (MABEL) itajai
750 Bruno Zanin (Zanin) Florianopolis
535 Caio Forneroli (Caio) Florianopolis
585 Caio Villa nova (Caio) São José
561 CAMILA JOAQUIM CAMPO (CAMILINHA) BLUMENAU
290 carlos (henrique) camboriu
205 carlos augusto catalão (guga) florianopolis
456 Carlos Cesar Leite (Leite) Blumenau
2 Carlos Felippe Freitas Kluge (Felippe Kluge) Itapema
297 Carlos Gomes Paulo Junior (Carlos) Itajai
621 Carlos Henrique da Silveira (Carlão) Joinville
498 Carlos José Martins Silva (Carlão) Itajaí
694 Carlos Roberto de Mello (Beto) Brusque
524 Carlos Vantuir Pedrozo (Carlinhos) Blumenau
468 Cassiano Alex da Rocha (Cassiano) Timbó
313 Célio Amorim (Bode) Itajai
679 César Finger Fiorio (Papão) Flores da Cunha
666 César Mengarda (Mengarda) Balneário Camboriú
71 Cezar Luiz da Silva (Cezar) Xanxere
581 CHARLES CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS BIZARRO (CRIS) CONCORDIA
190 CHARLES FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS (CHARLES) mafra-sc
256 Charles Gabriel longo (Leo) Camboriú
720 Chayane (Day) Florianopolis
140 Cícero Mendes Medeiros (Cicinho) Curitiba
410 Cidnei Bejamini (Nei) Caçador
1 Cirlei Basilio Corrêa (Monstro) Ibirama
753 Ciro Rinaldi (Ciro) Floripa
127 Claudir Ceruti (Ceruti) Blumenau
771 Cleber Cândido (Guelê) Joinville
145 cleber marchezzi (belinho) jaragua do sul
232 Cleomar de Oliveira (Cleomar) Presidente Getúlio
580 clerines claro da rosa (cleri) chapeco
672 Cleverson da Silva amaral (Churrasco) Timbo
176 Cleyton de Andrade (Tuka) IBIRAMA
390 Clóvis Roberto jeremias (Mamutte) Concórdia
680 Cristian Câmara da Silva (Cris) Florianópolis
63 Cristian ricardo homem (Cristian) Florianopolis
546 Cristiano Ramires Katschor (Kris) Videira Santa Catarina
411 Dailon Baretta (Dailon) Ouro
469 Daniel Alves Iglicoski (Daniel) Timbó
225 Daniel batista dos santos (Toru) Itajai
706 Daniel Costa Fregonezi (Daniel) Blumenau
653 DANIEL LEITE (DANIEL) CAMBORIU
745 Daniel Pedro Minorelli (Dadá) Florianópolis
458 Daniel Santos Queiroz (Negrera) Jaragua do Sul
693 Daniel Schaefer Pandini (Pandini) Presidente Getúlio
36 Daniel Toewe (Dani) Presidente Getúlio
539 Daniela Diniz (Diniz) Itajaí
158 Darci Moreira (Moreira) Vitor Meireles
729 David Eury Leite Perrone (David) Maués
455 Dayan Carlos Hendges (Dayan) Timbó
570 Deco B.C. (Deco) Balneário Camboriú
409 Deivison Pavelski (Professor) Caçador
307 Délcio luiz Baraúna (Jamanta) Florianópolis
333 Dener Hodecker (Dener) Brusque
129 Dener Patrick Bernardes (dener) Blumenau
743 DENI (PERNA) Florianópolis
670 Denis Marques Vale (Denis) Florianópolis
408 Diego Jose Gusatto (Diego) Concórdia
321 Diego José Manoel (Dieguinho) Joinville
159 Diego Krause (Diego) Jaraguá do Sul
99 Diego paim ribeiro (Paim) Florianopolis
416 DIEGO PAULO LOPES DA SILVA (DIDI) Itá
195 Diego Ramos (Tchee) Itajaí
715 Diego Rodrigues (Chapecó) são josé
515 Diego Sarmento (Dieguinhu) Itajai
259 Diego Souza (Souza) Itajai
463 Dilson Secco (Dilson) Balneário Camboriú
218 Dinelson dos Santos Lima (Dinelson) Florianópolis
642 Diogenes mello Giovanella (Braza) Carazinho
77 Diogo Cardoso (Diogo) Rodeio
454 Dionatan Luiz Hendges (Djow) Timbó
511 Dirlei (Dirlei) Florianópolis
97 Dirnei Carvalho Filho (Macarrão) chapeco
435 Douglas carraro (Carraro) Chapeco
189 Douglas Schlindwein (Douglas) Brusque
700 Drieli Secco (Drica) Balneario Camboriu
740 Durval Vargas (Durval) Tubarão
203 Edcarlos da Silva (Calo) Camboriú
424 Edelson Holanda (Edelson) Porto uniao
135 Edenilsom Michels (Deni) Presidente Getulio
420 Éder José odppis (Eder) Porto uniao
632 Eder Soares Gomes (Bob) Itapoa
445 Ederson Cesar Vendrame (TiTi) Concórdia
125 Ederson Muniz Zermiani (Eder) IBIRAMA
566 Ederson Pacheco (Eder) Joinville
57 Edevaldo Piazza (Edevaldo) Brusque
527 Edilson Garcia (Maringá) Balneário Camboriú
559 Edilson Ribeiro (Edilson) itapema
377 Edinei Bozio (Edinei) Brusque
318 Edison Correia (Edin Nigth) Joinville
338 Edmilson Fusinato (Eddy) Pomerode
31 Edson Cavilha (cavilha) JOINVILLE
730 Edson correa (Edinho) Joinville
64 EDSON FRANCISCO PELLENSE FERREIRA (KENO) JARAGUA DO SUL
588 Edson Luiz Toninello junio (Edson) Curitiba
133 Edson Rogério Leite (Edinho) Rodeio
737 Eduardo (Balão) Florianópolis
442 eduardo bonissoni cagol (ogro) concordia
560 eduardo caetano coelho (dudu) florianopolis
134 Eduardo Cipriani (Edu) Presidente Getúlio
686 Eduardo Deichmann (Duda) Brusque
34 Eduardo Fernandes Dias (Dudu) Joinvile
519 Eduardo Garcia (Dudu) Jaraguá do sul
264 Eduardo Henrique Hochleitner (Edu) Timbo
80 Eduardo José Bohora Gonçalves Filho (Dudu ) Itajai
725 Eduardo Leal Nunes (Dudu) Florianópolis
54 Eduardo narciso homem (Tatuira) Florianopolis
168 Eduardo Parente da Silva (Eduardinho) Blumenau
277 Eduardo Schuster Weschenfelder (Dudu) Jaraguá do Sul
285 Eduardo souza tasso (CUCA) XANXERÊ
448 elieider dalle laste (tuca) ita
366 ELIEL DA SILVA (LEO) itajaí
239 ELISANDRO FELICIANO DA SILVA (BRANCO) itajaí
502 Eliton mazzocatto (Chico) Timbó
412 Elizeu dos Santos de Boita (Elizeu) Chapecò
227 Elton Evald Christovão (Elton) Presidente Getulio
40 Elvis Schattenberg (Élvis) Presidente Getúlio
359 Emerson Nicolazzi Carvalho (Dr.) Florianópolis
542 Emiliana Corrêa Ricardo (Emili) Porto Alegre
223 Enio Julio Moraes Junior (Nego) Itajaí
589 Enzo Balsini de Gracia e Carvalho (Enzo) Florianópolis
603 Enzo Ferreira (Enzo) Joinville
635 Eron Nogueira (Heemann) Joinville
113 Estevão (Teba) Criciúma
283 Evandro da Costa (Bacho) Balneário Camboriú
430 EVANDRO DALMASO (MANINHO) chapeco
149 Evandro Gonçalves (evandro do bre) Camboriu
545 evandro porto (evandro) camboriu
508 EVANDRO RODRIGO WEBER (WEBER) Itajai
162 Éverton Renan Wurlitzer (Renan) Camboriú
243 Fab (Fab) Balneário Camboriú
138 FABIANO APPEL (FABIANO) BRUSQUE
329 Fabiano João Sedrez (Fabiano) Itajaí
324 Fábio Damião (Fabio)
522 Fabio Eduardo Rosa Junior (Juninho) itajai
219 Fabio Gabriel Peres Souza (Fabinho) Balneário Camboriú
440 FABIO JUNIOR SALES FORTES (BROCADOR) Chapecó
480 FABIO PINHEIRO COUTO (CARIOCA) ITAJAI
481 FABIO PINHEIRO COUTO JUNIOR (JUNINHO) ITAJAI
6 Fábio Prange (Prange) Itajai
383 Fábio Prange (Fabio Prange) Itajaí
551 Fábio Rogério Castellini Ferreira (Fábio Rogério) Balneário Camboriú
613 Fábio Vieira (Fabio) São Francisco SC
602 Fabricio Cardoso (Mohamed) São Francisco do Sul
707 Fabrício Castro (Fab) Balneário Camboriú
161 Fabrício Corrêa Rosa (Corrêa) Tubarão
188 Farley Paiva (Farley) Brusque
674 Fausto consonni (Fausto) Balneario camboriu
521 FAUSTO LAURO DA SILVA JUNIOR (JUNINHO) CAMBORIÚ
209 Fausto Vicente Custódio (Faustinho) Camboriu
187 Felipe (Lipe) Florianopolis
24 Felipe Augusto Custódio (Lula) Brusque
550 Felipe Augusto Vieira (Down) Joinville
132 Felipe Barbosa (Felipe) Balneario Camboriu
714 Felipe Goulart Morais (Buchecha) Florianópolis
117 Felipe Isse (Felipinho) Camboriú
604 Felipe Lucas Silva dos Santos (Pit Bull) Florianopolis
709 Felipe Peixer (Peixe) Brusque
92 Felipe Silveira Soncini (Soncini) Florianópolis
126 Felipe Valmorbida (Felipe) Camboriú
32 Fernando Augusto Schmidt Vargas (FF) Joinville
744 Fernando Campos de Andrade (Nando) Florianópolis
314 fernando dalago neto (Nando) brusque
705 Fernando Ineias de Almeida (FRANK) ITAJAI
504 FERNANDO KRANZ (FERNANDO) Itajaí
591 FERNANDO MACHADO DE BONFIM (NANDO) JOINVILLE
394 fernando marcos gross (GROSS) chapeco
220 Fernando Plentz (Ferny) Balneario Camboriu
397 FERNANDO SVILLEN (PIG) CONCORDIA
191 FILLIPY AREIAS PIRES (FELIPE) FLORIANOPOLIS
178 Flávio Goebel (Flávio 743.524) Presidente Getúlio
684 Francine Medeiros Vieira (Fran) Palhoça
761 Francisco de araujo barros junior (Juninho) Blumenau
224 Francisco Valadario Peixoto (Valadario) Balneario Camboriu
303 Franklin Roberto (Franklin) Itajaí
300 Frederico Martendal (Fred) Florianópolis
361 Gabriel (Lapiseira) Pinhais
733 Gabriel Butafava (Gablito) florianopolis
536 Gabriel Collaço Vieira (Collaço) Florianópolis
192 GABRIEL DA COSTA IVANOVICHI (GABRIEL) FLORIANOPOLIS
146 Gabriel Depine Ignacio (Gabinho) Rodeio
271 Gabriel Felipe Serafim Zanardi (Zanardi) joinville
371 Gabriel Fixer Pires (Gabriel) balneario camboriu
651 Gabriel G Velho (gabi) Sombrio
607 Gabriel Germano (Germano) Joinville
754 Gabriel Juacir Martins (Gaby) Florianópolis
341 Gabriel Liesio Guedes (Guedes) Itajaí
660 Gabriel Marquetti (Marquetti) Blumenau
252 Gabriel Nascimento (Gabriel) Balneário Camboriú
429 Gabriel Sella (Gabriel) Caçador
574 Gabriela Hidalgo (Gabi) Itajai
577 Gecinei Cristofolini (Cinei) Joinville
426 Geovan gasparotto (Geovan) Lindóia do sul
439 Geovane Rosa (Nene) Chapeco
578 Geovani Cristofolini (Geo) Joinville
163 Gerson Alexandre de Goes (Gersinho) Jaraguá do Sul
198 Getúlio Miguel Marques Sales Filho (Túlio) Balneário Camboriu
762 Gilberto (Giba) Guabiruba
768 Gilberto Bele dos Santos (Giba) Joinville
322 Gilberto Lourival Julio (fenomeno) Itajaí
13 Gilbram Simões da Silva Junior (Jr) Gaspar
121 Gilliard Cardoso (Gill) ibirama
391 Gilnei Luis Marchesan (Gil) Concórdia
94 Gilson Lunelli (Gilson) Ibirama
614 Gleize Moresco (Gleize) Cacador
320 Grégory Salgado dos Santos (Grég) Camboriú
692 Guilherme A. F. Rodrigues (Gui) Brusque
494 Guilherme Aldrovandi (Gaúcho) Jaraguá do Sul
393 Guilherme Alves (Alves) Concórdia
206 Guilherme de Oliviera Campelo (Gui Coruja) Curitiba
620 Guilherme Fagundes de Oliveira (Gui Oliveira) Joinville
169 Guilherme Henrique Santana (Guilherme) Camboriú
73 Guilherme José Fernandes de souza (Souzinha) Ibirama
447 Guilherme Sauer (Gui) Araranguá
449 Guilherme Sauer (Gu Filho) Araranguá
475 Guilherme Soares Bousfield (Gui) São José
41 Guilherme Weiss Freccia (Guizera) Florianópolis
523 Gustavo (Bizu) Itajai
268 Gustavo Chaves Largura (Gu) Navegantes
563 Gustavo Coelho (Gustavo) Cacador
213 GUSTAVO COELHO BERTO (Gu) Santo Amaro Imperatriz
124 Gustavo dos Santos Bigaton (Biga) Concórdia
131 Gustavo Espíndola Siqueira (Laguna) Brusque
583 Gustavo Getnerski (Guga) joinville
619 Gustavo Henrique Baptista (Guto) Joinville
301 Gustavo Martins Schmitt (Gustavo Schmit) São José
298 Gustavo Ortiz Sampaio (Gus) Balneário Camboriú
369 Gustavo Sauer (Gustavinho) Araranguá
541 Hálika Elizabeth de Oliveria (Hali) Joinville
716 Hegon (Martins) Palhoça
81 Heitor Otto Baraúna (Jamantinha) Florianópolis
600 Hélio Zander Peres Pereira (Hélio) santa rosa do sul
749 helivelton E. Rocha (Velto) camboriú
608 Henrique (Calixto) São Francisco do sul
662 Henrique (Calixto) São Francisco do sul
186 Henrique Araujo Fernandes (Henrique) Joinville
518 Henrique da silva (Teco) Itajaí
497 Henrique Rodrigues (Ique) BAlneario camboriu
82 Hugo Alexandre de Borba (hugo) Itajaí
689 Humberto Almeida (Beto) Porto Alegre
407 ian crippa sartoretto (ian) concordia
557 Ihor Parcias Olijnyk (Ihor) Joinville
654 Irval Emilio Moreira Barro (Resenha) Porecatu-Pr
667 Isaias (Zaia) Camboriu
123 ISMAEL BONOMINI (MAEL) BRUSQUE
599 Israel Loss (Israel) Videira
682 Itamar da luz Silva Júnior (Júnior luz) Florianópolis
544 Ivanil de Souza Amaral (Ivanio) Jaragua do Sul
734 Izabella Rossini Korb (Bella) florianópolis
273 Jacson Brandt (Jacó) Timbó
87 Jacson Fusinato (Fábregas) Ibirama
629 Jaderson José da Silva (Jader) São Bento do Sul
677 JADY CRISTINA DA ROSA (JADY) JOINVILLE
687 Jaime Minorelli junior (Juca) Florianópolis
181 Jairo Emilson Comper (Jairo) Ibirama
7 jairo fabricio batista nascimento (ZuLLu) FLORIANOPOLIS
673 Jairo Hélio de Souza Filho (Jairo) Florianópolis
115 jairo Luciano fusinato (lone) Vitor Meireles
332 Jaison (Jaison) Brusque
596 Janaina Roque de Almeida (Jana Love) Curitiba
770 Janaina Roseli Rocha (Jana) Camboriu
367 Jander Garcia (Janjao) Brusque
444 Jean (Jeanzinho) chapeco
25 Jean Carlo da Silva (Jeanzinho) Timbó
423 Jean Carlos Cordeiro Roegelin (Jean) Porto uniao
173 Jean Carlos de Souza (Boca) Joinville
276 Jean Carlos Marchezzi (Cabelo) Jaraguá do Sul
66 Jean Rafael (Jean Gaucho) Guabiruba
172 Jeferson Paulo Rodrigues de Souza (Mikimba) Chapecò
763 Jefferon (Cardoso) Joinville
5 Jefferson cavilha (Cavilhinha) Joinville
586 Jefferson da cruz (Jefy) Joinville
483 Jefferson da silva (Jê) Itajaí
470 Jefferson da Silva Nunes (Jeff) Timbó
68 Jelson Alois Debatin (Jelson) guabiruba
622 Jessé Thiago Rau (Jessé) Joinville
723 Jéssica Carine Pereira Ribeiro (Jeh) Blumenau
526 Jessica Mueller Pinotti (Je Pinotti) Itajaí
769 Jéssica Rosa (Jéh) Chapecó
623 Jeverson Cezar de Paula (Kinho) Araquari
69 Jhonatan Fantin (Jhona) Itá
266 jhonatan Sergio de miranda (J10) joinville
419 Jhoni Ramos (Jhoni) Porto uniao
616 João Barcellos (Joãozinho) São Francisco do Sul
482 João Carlos Dunka (João) Itajaí
106 João Darci Coelho (Coelho) Caçador
70 Joao Delfino (João) Brusque
357 João Honorato moro junior (Polaco Guaratu) Guaratuba
395 João Luís faccin (Joãozinho) Chapecó
752 João Padovani (Joãozinho) Floripa
592 João Paulo Luciano (JP) Joinville
286 João pedro (João) Itajaí
739 João Pedro da Costa (João) Joinville
659 João Roberto Lemgruber Wisniewski (João Roberto) Blumenau
696 João victor Moreira de Oliveira (Bahia ) Blumenau
663 joao vitor (Joao) sombrio
61 Jocinei Schad (Jocinei) Rodeio
664 joemar lermen (joe (choi)) FLORIANOPOLIS
528 Johnny Jefferson Fagundes (Johnny) Jaraguá do Sul
735 Joiciane Lima (JÔ) Florianopolis
384 Jonathan Teodor (Teodoro) Joinville
702 jonathan vieira (jon) florianopolis
568 Jorge wisnieski Júnior (Jorge) Joinville
634 José acyr Masteck (Masteck) Itapoá
493 José barbosa (Dejinho) Itajai
567 JOSE HENRIQUE BOLDA (MONTANHA) camboriu
193 José Ulguim Dutra (Dutra) Itapema
576 Juan Diego Angélico (Juan) Florianópolis
86 Juan Manuel Gonzalez (Juan) FLORIANOPOLIS
509 Juliana (Ju) Piraquara
678 Juliana de Souza Tempes (Ju) FLORIANÓPOLIS
657 Juliano (Polaco) Joinville
282 JULIANO BENDINI (JULIANO) Itajai
421 Juliano machado santos (Juliano) Porto uniao
79 Juliano Roberto Cavalheiro (Juliano) Mafra
164 Júlio César da Silva (Césinha) Florianópolis
385 Julio César Pacheco Moreira (Julio)
72 Julio César Renz (Alemão) Saudades
179 Julio Cesar Rodrigues (Julio) Ibirama
289 julival santos (JUCA) CURITIBA
484 juviano da maia pavao (pavao) chapeco
378 Kaio Schimidt (Kaio) Joinville
119 Kauan Faoro campos (Kauanzinho) Palhoca
128 Kauê Moser Ramos (Kauê) Presidente Getulio
373 Kaue Schmidt dos Santos (Kaue) Joinville
214 Kelvin Ricardo Santos (Kelvin) Florianópolis
451 Khalil Folly (Sheik Khalil) Joinville
93 Kleber heil junior (Juninho) Brusque
183 Kleison Matheus Reig (Matheus) Joinville
147 KLEYTON PEDRO GROCHE (Kleyton) Joinville
438 Lairton Lubian (Laiton) Chapeco
184 Laurico Caviquioli Junior (Lico) Guaramirim
38 Leandro Cipriano (Neguinho) Brusque
30 Leandro Goebel (Lê) Blumenau
50 Leandro Marçal Nascimento Almeida Farias (Marçal Bahia) Joinville SC
39 Leandro Medeiros Prestes (Gordo) Caçador
201 LEANDRO PIRES (ESPIRITO) BRUSQUE
166 Leandro Quiruelas (quiruelas) Florianópolis
253 Léo (Léo) Balneário Camboriú
19 Leonardo Cabral (Léo) itapema
721 Leonardo Carvalho Pirola (Pirola) Florianopolis
474 Leonardo Luz Santos (Léo) Florianópolis
609 Leonardo Meurer (Leo) Joinville
379 Leonardo Miotto (Miotto) Joinville
45 Leonardo Moraes Bakos (Leo Itajai) Itajai
637 Leonardo Moreira Alves (Leo Pia) Curitiba
255 Leonardo Oenning (LEO) Itajai
564 Leonardo Oliveira de Almeida (Belinho) Santos
618 Liferson Nascimento (Liferson) Curitiba
236 Luã Gamba (Gamba) Brusque
418 Luam Spanhol Salvi (Luam) Itá
631 Luan Adriano Cardoso (Luan) Itapoá
649 Luan Alexandre Bett Amorim (Luan) Brusque
392 Luan Carlos Gross (Gross) Concórdia
704 LUCAS (FRIZZO) Florianópolis
194 Lucas (Biteco) Joinville
719 Lucas Andrey Cisz (Scooby) FLORIANOPOLIS
710 Lucas Artur Borges (Lucas) Florianópolis
272 Lucas Candido Rodrigues (Lucão) Brusque
492 Lucas de Borba Cabral (Luquinha) Itajai
292 Lucas Fernandes (Lucas) Joinville
652 Lucas G Velho (luca) sombrio
130 Lucas Henrique Sestrem (Luca) Presidente Getúlio
150 Lucas Manhães Barbieri (Lukinha) Bombinhas
506 Luciane de Macedo (Lu) Joinville
401 luciano frança (Papa) chapeco
601 Luciano Schwartz (Luci) Joinville
308 Luís Alberto xavier (Self) Caçador
60 Luis Cesario Slomsky (Polaco) Brusque
52 Luis Eduardo (Padilha) Joinville
625 Luis Felipe Antunes Corrêa (Luis) Florianópolis
554 Luis Felipe Rodrigues (Pipo) Videira
23 Luis Miguel Slomsky (Miguel) Brusque
646 Luiz (Fernando) balneário camboriú
257 Luiz Alberto bechtloff (Beto Maca) B.Camboriú
548 luiz andre alves cerino (carioca) Navegantes
103 luiz antonio dal bosco carneiro (luizinho) concordia
638 Luiz Augusto de Freitas (Minero) Curitiba
479 Luiz Carlos Bordin Teles (Teles) Balneário Piçarras
102 luiz carlos de quadros carneiro (didio) concordia
312 Luiz Eduardo Nunes (Dudu Janja) Joinville
26 Luiz Eduardo Schork (Duda) brusque
685 LUIZ FELIPE KOSTIW (Mancha) Florianópolis
531 Luiz Fernando Almeida Viecelli (Nando) Jaraguá do Sul
42 Luiz Fernando de Almeida Jacinto (Filé) São Francisco do Sul
701 LUIZ FERNANDO GOUVEA TEIXEIRA (Dalua) FLORIANÓPOLIS
200 Luiz Gustavo Peixe (Grilo) Camboriú
230 Luiz Henrique Nunes (Mano) Itajai
185 Luiz Henrique Soares Cesca (Cesca) Caçador
310 Luiz Jeferson (Chineque) Joinville
517 Luiz Renan da Silva (Renan) Itajaí
643 Magadiel Fontana (Maga) Carazinho
319 Maico Martins (Maico Toino) Joinville
512 Maicon Formigari (Formiga) Jaraguá do Sul
212 Maicon jesus tecari (Teka) timbó
56 Maicon martins (Maicon) Joinville
279 Maicon Pessoa (Maicon) Brusque
431 MAICON RODRIGUES FORTES (MAIKINHO) chapeco
765 Maicow Willian Zanon (Zanon) Timbó
302 Maikon Pereira (Maikon) Florianópolis
17 Maiquel Simon (Maiquel) Concórdia
101 Marcel Canário (Marcel Águia) Itapema
708 Marcel Postiglioni (Marcel) Balneário Camboriú
406 Marcelo (Morandi) Chapecó
267 MARCELO CRUZ ANDRADE (Marcelão) JOINVILLE
372 Marcelo Freitas de Lima (Titi) porto alegre
27 Marcelo Luiz Bublitz (Marcelinho) Pomerode
760 Marcelo Ricardo Carvalho Cruz (Marcelo Belém) Blumenau
280 Marcio Angioletti Junior (Junior) 31
575 Márcio Diogo De Souza (MARCINHO) Guaratuba
688 Márcio Ubiratan Bianco Pereira (Marcinho) Curitiba
207 Marco Antonio Casagrande Filho (Casinha) ctba
473 Marco Antonio Ferreira (Pitinha)
691 Marco Antonio Simao (Marco) Brusque
180 Marcondes dos Santos (Marcondes) Ibirama
741 Marcos Balsini Prates (Bal) Tubarão
222 MARCOS L. SEVERO (SEVERO) BALNEARIO CAMBORIU
136 Marcos Ricardo Spiess (Spiess) Timbó
216 Marcus Vincius da Silva Moura (Markinho) Balneário Camboriú
736 Mari Ligia Meyer (Mari) Gaspar
683 Maria Eugênia Elias Pinto da luz (Gegê) Florianópolis
495 Maria Luíza Butzke de Campos (Malu) Itajai
630 Marinaldo Admir Batista (Naldo) Jaraguá do sul
396 MARIO MADRUGA DA ROSA JUNIOR (JUNINHO) CONCORDIA
335 MARIVALDO ZUCCO (ZUCCO) CHAPECO
234 Marlon Andreick da Silva (Marlon) Camboriu
48 Marlon Duarte (Marlon) Chapeco
33 Marlon Silvino Meneghelli (Marlon) Vitor Meireles
265 Marvin Klug (Chico) Timbó
633 Mateus Alves da Silva Gomes (Pé) Itapoá
490 Mateus Bernardes Fernandes (Mat) Florianopolis
478 Mateus Buttendorf Silvestre (Lixa) Itajaí
510 Mateus da Costa (Mateus da Cost) Itajaí
51 Mateus Gasparotto Sousa (Mateus) Balneário Camboriú
746 Matheus (Teteu) Florianópolis
499 Matheus Caprine Martins (Caprine) ITAJAI
363 matheus carneiro lacerda (matheus) porto alegre
96 Matheus de Oliveira Costa Schumacher (Papel) Joinville
269 Matheus Kauan Dalcortivo (Theus) Timbó
516 Matheus Meriz (Meriz) Itajaí
364 matheus oliveira (matheus) porto alegre
453 Matheus Souza (Japa) Pomerode
174 Matheus Vinicius (Rato) Joinville
263 MAURICIO COFFERI (MAU MAU) CAÇADOR
501 Maxminiano Romano Barbé (Max) itapema
748 Maycon lermen (Maycon) Florianópolis SC
165 Maycon roberto de borba (Maycon borba) Itajaí
756 Maykel Raizer (Malvo) Joinville- SC
699 melina quiruelas (mel) Florianópolis
376 Michel (Michel) Porto alegre
650 Michel Santos De Mello (Águia) Porecatu-Pr
595 Millena clio de Almeida (Mi) Antonina
287 Moisés Novak (Telo) Florianópolis
254 Monsieur (Monsieur) Balneário Camboriú
742 Natanael marcon (Natinha) Tubarao
211 Nathan José Ferreira candido (Nathanzinho) São Francisco do sul
525 Nayara Cabral (Nay) Itajaí
553 Nayara Menezes (Nay) Itajaí
152 Nediomar Sterchile (Nedio) Chapecó
304 Neneco (Neneco) Itajaí
10 Nicolas (lé) Itajái
520 Nicolas Henrique Dalmolin Bolda (Nicolas) Camboriu
432 Odair José Bee (Bezinho) Concórdia
197 Pablo González Lima (Pablo) Navegantes
231 Paulinho (Le Petit) Balneário Camboriú
291 Paulo Casar Alves Junior (Juninho NIM) Joinville
44 Paulo César Junior (PcJunior) Itapema
171 Paulo Eduardo Faigel (Dado) Balneário de Camboriú
55 Paulo Eduardo Voltolini Faigel (Dado) Bal camboriu
611 Paulo Jacob Batista Gonçalves (Jacob) Joinville
425 Paulo Paulek (Paulo) Porto uniao
556 PAULO ROBERTO ALVES (PAULINHO) CAÇADOR
496 Paulo Roberto Muller (Paulinho) Pomerode
375 PAULO ROBERTO RAISON DE MENESES (PAULO) ITAJAI
111 Paulo Roberto Weiss (Paulinho) Rodeio
697 Pedro Ferreira Romero (Pedro) Brusque
74 Pedro Henrique Braz (Braza) Brusque
724 Pedro Jonathas Filho (Pedro Carioca) Florianopolis
208 Peterson Rafael dos Santos (Piter Jack) Palhoça
579 Petherson Anderson Silva de Barros (Pethe) Joinville
505 Petterson Nandi Antunes (Peto) Laguna
112 Philippe Moser Espindola (PH) Itajai
417 Rafael (Chepa) Timbó
78 Rafael Augusto Cavalheiro (Rafinha) Mafra
573 Rafael Casagrande (Grillo) Florianópolis
139 Rafael Censi (Rafa) Vitor Meireles
137 Rafael de Araújo Rodrigues Castanha (Rafinha) Itajaí
722 Rafael de Macedo (Godoi) Camboriú
339 Rafael Diego de Souza (Rafael) Florianopolis
711 Rafael Henrique Kovalski (Rafa Kovalski) Cascavel
355 Rafael Holanda Oliveira (Rafinha) Fortaleza
427 Rafael Leite (Rafael) Chapeco
281 Rafael Matouk Nassar (Rafa Matouk) Balneario Camboriu
353 Rafael Mocelin (Mocelin) 30
288 Rafael Nunes dos Santos (Xuxa) Itajai
655 rafael rech (rafinha) joinville
452 Rafael Schmitz (Rafa) Blumenau
235 Rafael selva (Theo) Itajai
326 Rafinha (Rafinha)
572 Râmila Macêdo (Râmila) JOAO PESSOA
584 Rangel Luiz da Silva (Rangi) sao bento do sul
713 Raphael de Menezes e Sousa (Carioca) Florianopolis
43 Raul Laureano (Raul) Florianópolis
610 Regiano Nogueira (Regiano) São Francisco do Sul
107 RENAN ALBANI DALAGO (RENAN) BRUSQUE
404 Renan Flavio Caldato (Buchecha) xanxere
116 Renan Guntin (Guntin) Brusque
12 Renan Joel borela (Renan) Concórdia
337 Renan Maestri (Renan) Brusque
182 renato carvalho (nanato) brusque
695 Renato Jacinto (Renato) Brusque
552 Renê Campos da Roza (Renê Campos) Balneário Camboriú
62 Renê de carvalho Medeiros (Maranhão) Balneário Camboriú
37 Renê Luiz de França (Rene França) Vitor Meireles
365 Ricardo (Jec) Brusque
641 Ricardo Amorim (Lote) Porto Alegre
405 Ricardo Amorim (Ricar) Porto Alegre
323 Ricardo Julio (Rico) Itajaí
433 ricardo schissel (schissel) balneario camboriu
503 Richard Matheus (Matheus) Curitiba
29 Rimer dos Santos Paiva Junior (Rimer) Brusque
275 Roberto garcez (Beto) Florianopolis
462 Robinson Almeida (Noca) Itajaí
104 Robledo Sachetti Schmitt (Robledo) Blumenau
141 Robson da Silva Alves (Roy) Joinville
648 Robson Diego dos Santos Braz (Robinho) Brusque
362 Robson heil (Robi) Brusque
764 Robson Lara (Shark) Blumenau
153 Robson Mueller (ROBSON) Blumenau
441 ROBSON PETTER (ROBINHO) Chapecó
75 Robson Rides de Souza (Rides) Blumenau
4 Rodinei da Silva Vieira (Xuxu) Joinville
656 RODRIGO ADRIANO RODOLPHO (DIGO) PORECATU
543 Rodrigo Alves (Rodrigo Love) Joinville
476 Rodrigo Bento Medeiros (Medeiros) Florianópolis
671 Rodrigo Cygler (Rodrigão) Florianópolis
647 RODRIGO FABRI DE GASPARI (CURINGA) PORECATU
210 RODRIGO GAMBETTA (GAMBETTA) CAÇADOR
368 Rodrigo Klan (Digao) Brusque
386 Rodrigo Klan (Digao) Brusque
732 Rodrigo Maciel Xavier (Xavier) florianopolis
488 Rodrigo Morais Furtado (Diguinho) Itajaí
9 Rodrigo Venâncio (Venâncio) Itajái
547 Rodrigo Viana Teodoro (Biro) JOINVILLE
202 Roger Fernandes Santana (Roger) Palhoça
53 Rogerio Pereira da silva (Rogerinho cane) Itapema
88 ROGÉRIO POPP JUNIOR (POPP) MAFRA
177 Rogério Schüenke (Rogério) Jaraguá do sul
358 Rogério Seabra Lannes (GERIN) Florianópolis
98 Romino Barreto Ornelas Júnior (Mino) Florianópolis
403 Ronaldo Fernando Daga (Seco) Faxinal dos guedes
661 Roni Gomes Chaves (Nirrô) Florianópolis
270 Ruan lopes (Ruan) Itajai
167 Rubens Joenck (Rubão) Presidente Getúlio
624 Rubens Plotegher (Binho) Brusque
108 RUBENS TOEWE JUNIOR (JUNIOR) PRESIDENTE GETÚLIO
105 Rui Ribeiro (Rui Corretor) Blumenau
15 Samir Sardagna (Samir) Guaramirim
90 Sandro de Aguiar (Antena Tattoo) Baln. Camboriú
151 Sávio Maia Azevedo (Sávio) Itajai
204 Sebastião Eduardo Dos Santos (Dinho) Palhoça
154 Sérgio aristelio sestrem (Serginho) Presidente Getúlio
457 Sérgio Luiz Hendges (Alemão) Timbó
644 Sérgio Moreira (Carioca) Balneário Camboriú
668 Sergio Moreira (Sergio Carioca) Balneário Camboriú
221 Sergio Paulo Martins (Sergio Bruxa) Balneário Camboriu
76 Severino Grando Jjúnior (Severa) Concórdia
422 Sidnei passos ribeiro (Sidnei) Porto uniao
617 Silvio Morgado Saldanha Junior (Júnior Saldanh) Santos
766 Silvio Morgado Saldanha Junior (Jr. Saldanha) Santos
389 Tadeu Rosa Junior (Tadeu) Balneário Camboriú
21 Tarcisio Falk (Tarcisio) Brusque
65 Tarcisio Tassi Junior (kasca) Rodeio
728 TATIANE CECILIO (TATI) FLORIANOPOLIS
534 Thainá Baldança (Thai) Navegantes
590 Thais Andrade (Thais) Curitiba
718 Thiago (Thiaguinho) Itajaí
658 THIAGO CÉSAR DA COSTA (GRAVETO) ITAJAI
555 Thiago Cristian Alves De Melo (TH) Brusque
293 Thiago de Melo (Thiagão) Joinville
398 Thiago Mendonça (Thiaguinho) Jaraguá do Sul
58 Thiago Monteiro Campos (Thiago Dentist) Palhoca
28 Thiago Piola (Thiaguinho) Concórdia
142 Thiago Rampelotti (Rampelotti) Itajai
380 thiago schmidt (thiago) rodeio
464 Thiarles (Thiarles) Timbo
148 THOMAS SCHWARTZ (THOMAS) JARAGUA DO SUL
258 tiago bartoldy (monsieur) balneario camboriu
354 Tiago de mattos (Thiagão) 89700000
295 TIAGO FERREIRA (FERREIRA) JOINVILLE
296 Tiago Ferreira (Tiagão) Joinville
114 Tiago gesse leiria (Tiaguinho) Camboriu
157 Tiago hingst (Tiago) Brusque
356 Tiago Quintana (Tiagão) Brusque
747 Tiago Warmling (Tiago) São José
35 Uilson da silva (Uilson) Joinville
175 Uruatã Alves de Souza (URU) São Francisco do Sul
156 Vagner Fabiano Giovanella (Vagner) Rodeio
461 Valdecir Miranda (Ibirama) Timbó
334 Valdinei dos Santos Oliveira (Nei) Brusque sc
489 Valdinei Souza (Nei) Joinville
402 VALDIR LUCATELLI (XAXIM) CHAPECÓ
645 Vanderlei Pedro pereira (Deco) Camboriú
628 VANIA MORAES DA CRUZ (VANIA MORAES) Santos
274 Vergílio Neves (Palhaço) Navegantes
639 Victor (Vitinho) Curitiba
703 Victor Borba Labi (Vitinn) Florianopolis
84 Victor Comis (Banga) Timbó
95 Victor Gonzalez (Victor) Florianópolis
381 Victor Hugo Foss Santos (Bigode) Itajaí
605 Vilson Araújo (Vilsinho) Curitiba
731 Vinicios Osni Borchardt (Vini) Florianópolis
360 Vinicius (Vini) Pinhais
755 Vinicius Coelho (Vini) palhoça
582 Vinicius dos passos (Vine Passos) Concórdia
413 VINICIUS FERNANDES (VINI) chapeco
759 Vinicius rojas (Vini rojas) Porto Alegre
118 Vinícius Teixeira Passo (Vini) FLORIANÓPOLIS
767 Vitor César do Nascimento (Vitor) Joinville
59 vitor schelbauer de lima (vitinho) brusque
627 Vitoria Regina Germano (Vi) Joinville
446 Volmir Tondello (Tondello) Concórdia
549 VOLNEI PEREIRA JUNIOR (BILL) ITAJAI
500 Wagner Kinal José (Kinal) ITAJAÍ
594 wanessa cristina de souza (wanessinha) Curitiba
278 weliton andre vigarani (massa) itajai
217 Weslei Robson Rebello Damasceno (Weslei) Balneário Camboriú
532 william (fernandes) araranguá
284 william dos santos cruz (william dada) joinville
593 William Mussi Neto (Will) Curitiba
100 Willian Alves (Willian Alves) Itapema
240 Willian Ramos (Aranha) Balneário Camboriú
11 Willian Simon (Wia) Concórdia
382 Wilson José da Veiga (Wilsinho) Itajaí
91 Wilson José da Veiga Junior (Juninho Itajaí) ITAJAI